Skip to Content

Vaughn (CF)

Vaughn (CF)

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher
Rating:

Aka: Samuel II (SC)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Weight: 195lbs (88kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190cm)
Birthday: 1992
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 8.5" Cut
Biography:

Vaughn is a handsome, outdoorsy type of guy, who plays guitar, piano and drums. We're going to see what it sounds like when he plays with himself!

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes