Skip to Content

Virgil Maro

Virgil Maro

Photo Courtesy College Dudes

Aka: Forrest (CF), Lyle, Harrison (FM), Vic Dictor,
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 170lbs (77kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178cm)
Birthday: 1991
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 5.5" Cut

Virgil Maro comes across as somewhat shy - he was fairly quiet when we first met him. Thankfully Virgil is not too shy to strip down and show off. As a personal trainer on the side, Virgil know the benefits of working out and keeping in shape. We are pretty sure that the guys and girls at the gym are always drooling over him! -College Dudes

Read more »
Submit a Correction

Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes