Skip to Content

Wyatt (CF)

Wyatt (CF)

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher

Aka: Graham (FM)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Weight: 220lbs (100kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193cm)
Birthday: 1989
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7" Cut

New freshman Wyatt is striking in a couple of ways ... he's incredibly tall and good looking – and he loves to hunt.

Submit a Correction

Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes