Skip to Content

Zane Anders

Zane Anders

Photo Courtesy Amateur College Sex
Rating:

Aka: Jake Tipton, Zane (CF), Zarek (CM),
Hair color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 170lbs (77kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185cm)
Birthday: 1988
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 8" Cut
Biography:

Zane is a cute new freshman with the sort of puppy dog look that is sexy and adorable at the same time. He's never done anything on camera before – so Danielle steps up to teach him the ropes!

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes