Paul Wagner

The sexy, masculine Paul Wagner is hitting the gym to show you some of his best moves. Watch Paul pump up with a pair of dumbbells as his dick thickens in his shorts. Then see him unsheathe his large, meaty cock for a weight-bench stroke session that will make your own man-muscle swell! When you see this incredible hunk jerk off his gorgeous boner, you’ll see why Paul Wagner is one of the hottest guys on the net!
Watch Paul Wagner at NextDoorMale

Andrew Jakk has been blindfolded all day hoping to find another hot blindfolded stud to play with, but he’s come up empty handed. Earlier in the day, he tired of this game of blindfold and lifted his to see the tall, dark and handsome lumberjack Paul Wagner walking toward him with an ax but he went off to tend to the house.
Watch Paul Wagner & Andrew Jakk at FalconStudios

Reese Rideout is captivated by Paul Wagner, so much so that a hot 69, rim job and hardcore gay sex barely feeds his sexual appetite.
Watch Paul Wagner & Reese Rideout at RandyBlue

Paul Wagner is looking for a little instruction in the art of self-defense, so he submits to learn from his friend Joey Baltimore, who is clearly trained and willing to instruct. After some initial instruction in the art of throwing blows and floor grappling, Paul shows Joey a few expert ‘blowing’ maneuvers of his own. Before too long, Joey realizes that the teacher has quickly become the student, and this is going to be one hard lesson.
Watch Paul Wagner & Joey Baltimore at NextDoorBuddies

Paul Wagner really gets into the outdoors, mostly by running his hands all over his furry chest and stomach, working his way to his big thick cock.
Watch Paul Wagner at RandyBlue

It’s getting pretty silly on the Next Door Buddies set as Jeremy Bilding, Paul Wagner, and Cameron Foster get ready to crank up some action. They’ve each arrived a little too late for the upcoming anniversary scene, so they’ve decided to make up for it with some three-way fun!But before the passion gets underway, watch these hotties goof around a little with a silly arm wrestling match and a hilarious triple-play ass display (which may result in some broken furniture!). If you haven’t seen Paul Wagner enjoy a hard cock, you’ll be delighted when he wraps his lips around Jeremy’s thick boner as Jeremy slurps on Cameron’s meaty member. Then watch both Cameron and Paul get pounded proper in various sexy positions in this silly, fun, smoking hot scene. Enjoy!
Watch Jeremy Bilding, Paul Wagner & Cameron Foster’s Video Clip | Visit NextDoorBuddies

Sometimes words just get in the way and cloud up a good thing. Such is the case between Paul Wagner and Cliff Jensen. Theirs is an understanding that doesn’t need words. Just a furtive glance and they both know it’s on. Watch them down in the dungeon as the tension grows, and so do the cocks.
Watch Paul & Cliff’s Video Clip | Visit NextDoorBuddies

Lurking just on the other side of that bathroom stall is a scavenger. A sex fiend so insatiable, he seeks pleasure anywhere hot men are taking off their clothes. Today we find him peeking underneath the stall door and through the glory hole, hoping to feast his eyes on a certain piece of man meat belonging to one Paul Wagner.
Watch Paul Wagner & Wolfie Blue at NextDoorBuddies.com

Rod Daily is back for some more raunchy, ass pounding action, and for this scene, he’s brought along the beefy Paul Wagner.
Watch Rod Daily & Paul Wagner at NextDoorBuddies.com
Tagged: anal,
Blowjob,
cum,
cumshot,
Download,
Fuck,
oral,
Paul Wagner,
Suck,
Video,
Vinnie D'Angelo
|
June 5, 2010

Call animal control cause we’ve got two muscle bears on the loose! We think it’s the smell of lube and latex that must have attracted Vinnie D’Angelo and Paul Wagner.
Watch Vinnie D’Angelo & Paul Wagner at CocksureMen.com

SeanCody: Barry looked at Fuller. He just smiled and had that look in eyes: “This guy is cute and I want him to fuck me.”

SeanCody: the way he looked at Barry (a.k.a. Paul Wagner), sucked Barry’s cock, and fucked Barry’s asshole makes me think there might be some wiggle room there!

“I’m single now,” Berke said. “I’ve lost my comfort zone with a girlfriend.” Barry was sitting beside him with a big smile on his face. Watch Barry & Berke at SeanCody.com.

SeanCody: Barry (a.k.a. Paul Wagner) has said that he’s versatile, but I don’t think that taking Rylan’s huge cock was easy for him. I’m always really excited when I get to pair a lean top with a beefy bottom — especially when the lean top is super hung!

SeanCody: As it turns out, Barry is also quite good at rimming tight, hairy assholes and he’s even better at sucking off hot straight cock!

SeanCody: Barry and Devin are both pure beef, so for me watching Barry fuck the shit out of Devin was a real treat.

SeanCody: The first thing you notice about Barry (a.k.a. Paul Wagner) is his beefy-wrester-jock build and hairy chest.